Featured Products

TOSHIBA

TOSHIBA - TCR3UF33A,LM(CT linear power IC with low quiescent current

Toshiba launched the TCR3UF33A,LM(CT linear power IC product line with ultra-low quiescent current, 300mA CMOS low-dropout regulator with instant fast loading.

 

Read more

SUNLORD

Sunlord – TC Series Tantalum Capacitors with self-healing ability for electrical circuits

Sunlord has launched the TC2 series of highly stable tantalum capacitors. Tantalum capacitor TC2 has the ability to self-heal thanks to its internal structure made of manganese dioxide (MnO2), ensuring long-term use.  

 

Read more

Featured Products

HopeRF - RFM300LRW Module RF transmit & receive wireless 433/868MHz Sub-1GHz

With many years of experience in research and development of wireless communication modules, HopeRF recently launched the cheap but high-performance RF receiver + transmitter module #RFM300LRW product line. 

Read more

Thinking

Thinking Varistor TVR10471KSABK - Lightning protection capacitor

Thinking has launched a line of lightning protection capacitor products – Varistor TVR10471KSABK with the purpose of protecting electrical circuits against high and sudden voltage increases in a short period of time. 

Read more

T-Global

T-Global - TG-A38KF Thermal Pad, high performance for CPU,GPU,Chipset

T-Global has launched the #TG-A38KF product line which is a high performance, thermal pad for CPU, GPU, Chipset. 

Read more

LEM

LEM – LWSR 250-P Current Transducer AC and DC

LEM has launched the LWSR 250-P product line of AC, DC, pulse current tranducter,… with electrical separation between primary and secondary circuits.

Read more

Mornsun

Mornsun LS05-26B12R3 AC/DC On-Board Converter Module

With many years of experience in the field of power research, Mornsun has successfully launched the AC/DC power conversion product LS05-26B12R3.

Read more

L-com

L-com FCA-SMPFCP-DPM5V-05, dual OM5 multimode fiber optic with SMA/PC to FC/PC connector

Lcom recently launched its dual OM5 multimode fiber optic product line with a new generation SMA/PC to FC/PC connector, FCA-SMPFCP-DPM5V-05.

Read more

EPSON

Epson FC-135 good performance crystal unit product line

The new generation crystal product line from #EPSON FC-135 features a high operating temperature range of up to 105°C, making it suitable for use in high-temperature contact environments.

Read more

TOSHIBA

Toshiba - GT30N135SRA : Silicon N-Channel IGBT good performance

Toshiba has launched the new generation IGBT product line GT30N135SRA. 

Read more

HongFa

HONGFA HF32FV-16 subminiature High Power Relay

Hongfa has launched the high performance HF32FV-16 high power relay product line. 

Read more

ESMT

ESMT F50L1G41LB-104YG2M SPI-NAND Flash Memory

ESMT recently launched the SPI-NAND Flash memory product line F50L1G41LB-104YG2M to the market with high performance, and low power consumption. 

Read more